Mike Baker
Managing Director, Chartered Senior Mechanical, Hydraulics + Civil Engineer
Matt Blyth
Director, Chartered Senior Structural Engineer
Colin Henderson
Director, Chartered Building Services Engineer, Senior Electrical Engineer, Auckland Manager
Harry Shaw
Director, HoD Fire Engineering Team, Chartered Senior Fire Engineer
Peter Rickard-Green
Client Director
David Blackler
Equity Associate, HoD Electrical Engineering Team, Senior Electrical Engineer
Marc Jensen
Equity Associate, Senior Hydraulics and Mechanical Engineer
Tony Crook
Technical Director Energy Supplies
Ben Geayley
Equity Associate, Senior Mechanical Engineer
Patrick Stone
Associate, Chartered Building Services Engineer and Senior Mechanical and Sustainability Engineer
Tim Gwatkin
Chartered Senior Structural and Civil Engineer
Issei Yuki
Associate, Lead Seismic Engineer
Becci Short
Associate, Media, Marketing and Events Manager, Co Administration Manager
James Smith
Associate, Senior Hydraulic Engineer
Vaughan England
Wellington Structural Manager and Structural Technical Director
Harry Lakin
Senior Mechanical Engineer, Queenstown Office Manager
Carol Caldwell
Senior Fire Engineer
Marcus Perry
Principal Senior Mechanical Engineer
Francisco Yanez
Hydraulic Technical Director
Julie Wainwright
Digital Engineering Team Lead
Ciaran Burroughs
Structural Draughting Team Leader, Senior Structural Technician
Jasmine Fletcher
Building Optimisation Engineer
Philip Elliot
Senior Hydraulics Engineer
Alice Bockett
Mechanical Engineer
Jack Steele
Senior Sustainability Engineer
Nigel Cliffe
Senior Healthcare Manager
James Winterbourne
Senior Fire Engineer
Chelsea Burnside
Associate, Administration Manager
Hannan Stephenson
Senior Hydraulics Engineer
Ryan Swanston
Chartered Senior Structural Engineer
Fernando Del Moral
Senior Electrical Engineer
Rusman Wahab
BIM Manager
Elizabeth Alexander
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Diogo Costa
Passive Fire Engineer
Matt Chandler
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Jamie Kim
Structural Engineer
Oscar Roberts
Senior Hydraulics Engineer
Jeremy McLean
Senior Structural Technician
Clement Cheong
Senior Fire Engineer
Tom Mehrtens
Senior Structural Engineer
Jennifer Krempin
Structural Engineer
Michael Hsu
Structural Engineer
Akash Lokhande
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Raharuhi Koia
Structural Engineer
Max Shilovsky
Project Engineer
Gjin Ow
Senior Hydraulics Engineer
Snobin Skaria
Senior Electrical Engineer
Gerhard Jordaan
Hydraulic Engineer
Ashley Watson
Mechanical and Hydraulics Engineer
David Mui
Senior BIM Modeller and Mechanical Engineer
Graham Davies
Fire Engineer
Mike Vaughan
Senior Electrical Engineer
Chris Foley
Seismic BIM Team Leader
Julio Ortiz
Senior Structural Engineer
Duran Middleton
Senior Civil Technican
Pam Howarth
Executive Assistant
Kevin Heumann
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Katia Glotova
Senior Structural Technician
Gert van der Merwe
Senior Structural Technician
Andrew Leonard
Senior BIM Coordinator
Tracey Richards
Building Services BIM Modeller
Andy Xing
Services Technician
Apeksha Shah
Senior Fire Engineer
Megan Valedein Asl
Fire Safety Engineer
Tim Perkins
Senior Structural Technician
Meet Haresh Patel
Fire Engineer
Andrew Sparks
Civil Engineer
Andrew Williams
Senior Fire Protection Engineer
Chantelle McIntosh
Electrical Engineer
Anna Rossiter
Executive Assistant
Sharn Jordaan
Team Administrator
Paul Crichton
Accounts Administrator
Brian Walters
Senior Fire Engineer
Glenn Llaves
Services Technician
Royce Herrera
Mechanical Engineer, BIM Modeller
Jerry Calapuz
BIM Coordinator
Gayathri Ramamoorthi
Structural Technician
Ed Anderson
Project Engineer
Bridgette the Awesome
Office Administrator
Lani Kriel
Hydraulic Technician
Bridie Pepper
Executive Assistant
Annette Anantachat
Structural Team Administrator
Mary Wahab
Services Technician
Tom Green
Fire + Sustainability Engineer
Joshua McPherson
Graduate Structural Engineer
Ali Haidari
Graduate Fire Engineer
Mitchell Hay
Graduate/Intern Structural Engineer
Carol Torres Tamayo
Structural Team Administrator
Scott Wylie
Mechanical Engineer
Rebecca Robertson
Project + Office Administrator
Melissa Co
Structural Engineer
Sean Ma
Structural Engineer
Roel Markvoort
Sustainability Engineer
James Witt
Graduate Electrical Engineer
Sam Bonthron
Graduate Seismic Engineer
Harry Newman
Graduate Mechanical Engineer
Sebastian Jones
Graduate Fire Engineer, Gandalf the Inhouse Computer Guy
Oliver Graves
Undergraduate Mechanical Engineer
Raghu Ande
Graduate Energy Engineer
Dayle Freemantle
Graduate Mechanical Engineer